Collaborative Baccalaureate Nursing
Ralph Michael Andrada Cara-Brooke Marie Bellerive
Natalie Sally Marie Blake
Stephanie Blaney - Honours
Melissa Margret Bouchard
Clara-Linda Bourque - Honours
Marne Svea Bratland
David Jason Burgan
Nance Claire Chisholme
Heather Ashley Clayton
Melanie-Dawn S. E. Dale
Jocelyne Rose-Marie Doucet
Jennifer Lynne Flood - Distinction
Tamara Marie Georgievski
Jennifer Hambly
Lora Dona Hebert
Michelle Lynn Jansen
Chelsey Kennedy
Ashley Dawn Lemcke
Kristy Lea MacDonald
Kate McGregor
Robin Ann Neveau
Shantelle Jeannine Nichol
Sara Owusu-Sarfo
Dina-Lee Pascottini
Jennifer Heleen Robinson
David Lee Salminen
Alyssa June Sangster
Liza Turpin
Elissa Louise Van Helden
Tara Jennifer Vinette
Krysta Jean Waldorf
Occupational Therapist Assistant/Physiotherapist Assistant
Denise Marie Bell
Jessica Lynne Dale
Danielle Davitsky
Jeffrey Warren Mailloux
Karen Faith May
Erin Christine McEachern
Angela Marie Pandzic
Alison Deidre Pearson
Shanna Marie Plastino
Stacey L. Roque
Jennifer Anne Salatuk
Dawn Marie Simoncini
Trista Vermette
Personal Support Worker
Jessica A. Bigras
Timothy Bigras
Leslie Karen Borland
Dana Michelle Burns
Julianne Emily Bussineau - Distinction
Shannon Lynn Churchill
Luke Christopher Collins
Sarah Collins Distinction
Tammy Lynn Anne Cote
Ayla Marie Crack - Honours
Jocelynn Louise Cuthbertson - Honours
Randi A. Dale - Honours
Chantelle Dawson
Nicole Patricia Deluca
Eric P. Ducharme
Kerri Lynn Favaro
Angelina Fiddler
Alyssa A. Findlay
Sergio Florio
Stacy Tricia Foltz
Jana Christine Harris
Marie Anne Hastings
Janette Marie Holmstrom
Christine Margaret Hunt
Joanne Paula Huot
Jana B. Ingram
Kayla Doreen James
Samantha Marie James - Honours
Christa Jenkins
Jennifer L. Jones
Tanya Lynne Jordan - Honours
James Claire Keating
Shantell L. King
Tracy Marie Lambert
Valerie M. Lambright - Distinction
Brendan Leeland Lannigan
Melanie Faye Laroue
Natasha Lynn Leclair
J. Brigette Legg
Mabel Mah
Sarah Rose Marttinen
Nicole Lynn Mattila
Nicky Leeanne McCaig
Sherrylynn Patricia McGuire
Sheena Deanne McKinnon - Honours
Anita R. Mitchell - Distinction
Candace Marie Mitchell
Ashley Rose Morin
Trisha Lyn Morris
John Spencer Murphy
Erin Elizebeth Nicolson
Kelsey Lynne Odber
Kari Elaine Patteri
Jerri Lee Elaine Payson
Chelsey Jearline Printess
Rachel Kathleen Rancourt
Susan Lynn Ritchie-Comery
Tanya H. Rivers
Nicole Kimberly Roy
Christine Dawn Ruskey
Brittany-Lee Scott
Deborah Sharpe
Carrie A. Simon
Nancy Jean Sloss
Lisa Lynn Solomon
Lisa Steeves - Distinction
Natalie A. Stewart
Amy M. Strum
Crystal L. Suy
Heather Kathleen Szatanski
Nicole Taylor
Lucy S. Toal
Amanda Marie Trudeau
Chantelle Vandaele
Michelle Lynn Wilding
Kristie Shirl-Ann Wochy
Kaley Dawn Worthing
Natasha Zore
Practical Nursing
Melissa Ann Arbour
Heather Melissa Archibald
Leslie Colleen Azzopardi
Julia Luba Barniak
Pamela-Jean Denise Bourgeois
Clorissa Lynn Boyer
Patricia Renee Breton
Angela Grace Bruyere
Nicole Bumbacco
Jessica Eryn Campbell
Lisa-Marie Didonato
Lindsay Christine Dubois
Hannah K. Fitton
Jody-Mae Velma Garson
Donna Domenica Guido
Cheryl Lynne Judd
Melisa A. Kearns
Shelby Leigh Kerns
Katie Marie Kluke
Alyssa Krystyan Monique Lucille Labine
Renee Pauline Lalonde
Yvonne May Lapointe
Dolores Marceau
Savannah Ray Martel
Tammy Lynn Monette
Michelle Ilene Mooney
Laurie-Ann June Officer
Melody Lynne Pelletier
Jessica Rachel Plath
Maryann Christina Ramsay
Harry Kenneth Scott
Terri Lynn Shelbourne
Kristine Myriam Smith
Melinda Ruth Smith
Brittany Sharon Stopes
Michelle Tomchak
Andrea Michelle Turner
Tiffany Leigh Webb
Pre-Health Sciences
Tanya Danielle Aikens
Darla Bedore - Distinction
Jada Belleau
Brian Michael Bonell
Stephanie Carmella Bressan - Honours
Katherine Anne Chlebus
Kathryn Brianne DeLorenzi
Marcie June Deschamps
Adam Romeo D’Orazio
Kelly Louise Dovigi
Kendra Marie Ford
Corrine Marie Gagne
Amanda Anne Grant
Michael James Green
Alisia Lynn Harten - Honours
Lauren Elizabeth Hayhurst
Lisa Mary Jurich - Honours
Aimee Kelley
Jewel-Ann Lawrence
Patrick Lento
Kimberley Anne London
Ashley Rachel Marcello - Honours
Brianna Kate Lynn Myers - Distinction
Taylor Marie Paat
Calee Potter
Eva Robineau
Megan Elizabeth Rowlinson
Julia Diane Sayers
Alyse Spina
Sarah Amy Spurr
Mark William Michael Szymberski
Jessica Lee Trovarello
Jasmine Rachelle Julia Vernelli
Jamie-Lyn Wierzbicki
Kacie Margaret Williamson
Michelle Lynne Withers
Christina Marie Wray
To return to the beginning of this article and to access links to other graduates, click here.